LEAGUE MENU
Show me the scoring franchises between week and week
Franchise Records
#FranchiseYearWeekPts
1.Trophy Hunter20153151
2.THE COOK20189143
3.open20079135
4.600 Lb Gorilla20192134
5.UR4BIDN20096133
6.Pigskin Combat20148133
7.SALTY DOGS201413131
8.Pigskin Combat201315130
9.UR4BIDN20077129
10.UR4BIDN20145129
11.THE COOK201910128
12.Dezzie Does Dallas20111127
13.Pigskin Combat20125127
14.THE COOK20184127
15.HAMMERHEAD SHARKS20184127
16.Eggys Booze Hounds20112125
17.FIVE-O 20118125
18.Salty Dogs201714125
19.Lasso of Truth20193124
20.IRON MEN201014123
21.UR4BIDN20199123
22.ICE QUEEN20195123
23.600 Lb Gorilla20082122
24.Hammerhead Sharks20139122
25.600 Lb Gorilla20175122