LEAGUE MENU
League Chat New Window
ByMessage
No Chat Messages To Display
 
Franchise Owner Activity
FranchiseLast Visited This Page
Emotional Whirlwind 9 minutes ago
M-Town Mad Dawgs14 minutes ago
The Kinder Attack1 hour, 38 minutes ago
OFYB4 hours, 54 minutes ago
Whiskey Gingers5 hours, 19 minutes ago
El Disastre5 hours, 55 minutes ago
Struggle Snugglers6 hours, 42 minutes ago
Commissioner15 hours, 15 minutes ago
Gloryhole Allstars22 hours, 13 minutes ago
Black Hawks Matters23 hours, 44 minutes ago
Vols Deep1 day, 26 minutes ago
Donkey Punchers1 day, 3 hours, 42 minutes ago
My Dixie Wrecked1 day, 8 hours, 18 minutes ago
A Team Has No Name1 day, 19 hours, 12 minutes ago
Gotham Dark Knights2 days, 20 hours, 31 minutes ago
Hip Splitters 3 days, 7 hours, 27 minutes ago
Biondo's Mafia4 days, 7 hours ago
TiPof theSiP5 days, 6 hours, 41 minutes ago
Roughnecks6 days, 3 hours, 34 minutes ago
Deshaun of the dead6 days, 3 hours, 59 minutes ago
Token BG6 days, 5 hours, 26 minutes ago
NH Products6 days, 8 hours, 18 minutes ago
GT's Tacos7 days, 2 hours, 18 minutes ago
Swiggity Swaggitys7 days, 3 hours, 18 minutes ago
JuJumakinmecrazy8 days, 1 hour, 50 minutes ago
Rosterbation8 days, 1 hour, 57 minutes ago
Cobras 8 days, 2 hours, 46 minutes ago
WizardsGuido8 days, 5 hours, 44 minutes ago
2 Gurleys 1 Kupp10 days, 3 hours, 59 minutes ago
dongbags11 days, 13 hours, 59 minutes ago
The Magic Skol Bus11 days, 15 hours, 29 minutes ago
Houston Oilers11 days, 15 hours, 31 minutes ago
BBB 14 days, 15 hours, 44 minutes ago
My Options
Select An Option
You must log into this league as an owner to see My Options
League Poll
No Current League Polls - Create One Now
League Standings

AFC - East

Franchise W‑L‑T PF
Donkey Punchers 0‑0‑00
Gloryhole Allstars 0‑0‑00
WizardsGuido 0‑0‑00
My Dixie Wrecked 0‑0‑00

AFC - North

Franchise W‑L‑T PF
Swiggity Swaggitys 0‑0‑00
A Team Has No Name 0‑0‑00
Rosterbation 0‑0‑00
GT's Tacos 0‑0‑00

AFC - South

Franchise W‑L‑T PF
OFYB 0‑0‑00
Black Hawks Matters 0‑0‑00
Hip Splitters 0‑0‑00
2 Gurleys 1 Kupp 0‑0‑00

AFC - West

Franchise W‑L‑T PF
Gotham Dark Knights 0‑0‑00
The Magic Skol Bus 0‑0‑00
Vols Deep 0‑0‑00
Token BG 0‑0‑00

NFC - East

Franchise W‑L‑T PF
BBB 0‑0‑00
El Disastre 0‑0‑00
The Kinder Attack 0‑0‑00
Deshaun of the dead 0‑0‑00

NFC - North

Franchise W‑L‑T PF
dongbags 0‑0‑00
Whiskey Gingers 0‑0‑00
NH Products 0‑0‑00
JuJumakinmecrazy 0‑0‑00

NFC - South

Franchise W‑L‑T PF
Emotional Whirlwind 0‑0‑00
Struggle Snugglers 0‑0‑00
M-Town Mad Dawgs 0‑0‑00
Biondo's Mafia 0‑0‑00

NFC - West

Franchise W‑L‑T PF
Houston Oilers 0‑0‑00
TiPof theSiP 0‑0‑00
Roughnecks 0‑0‑00
Cobras 0‑0‑00
TICKER
NFL Tweets
Welcome
Login To Access This League
User Name or Email Address:
Password:
Remember Me?    Hint: Select "No" if you're visiting this site from a shared computer.

Current MFL System Time
Current Time Is Now:

Wed Jun 3 5:08:33 p.m. ET 2020

Todays Calendar Events
League Article
League Fess due by July 11th
The Mother of All Leagues Article - League Fess due by July 11th
Payment deadline is going to be July 11th. Anybody that has not paid by then will not be allowed to bid in the free agent auction. If you can’t reasonably pay by then, talk to me.
You can pay your $115 through the following ways:
Zelle 901.907.9305
Venmo @pacegoodwin
PayPal.me/pacegoodwin
If you use PayPal, please ensure that you use the friend/family option to keep from paying them 3-5%
10 Newest Message Board Topics
TopicPosted
Taxi Squad StealsTue May 26 2:30:17 p.m. ET 2020
Trades?Sun Apr 26 11:38:22 p.m. ET 2020
Taking advantage of new owners Fri Apr 10 12:07:53 a.m. ET 2020
Contract ExtensionsSat Apr 4 1:28:53 a.m. ET 2020
View Message Board
League Reports
Blind Bidding Summary
FranchiseSpentBalance
Donkey Punchers198200000.0014397402.00
Gotham Dark Knights198200000.00104742404.00
Swiggity Swaggitys198200000.0069469092.00
Gloryhole Allstars198200000.0073232104.00
A Team Has No Name198200000.005045528.00
Rosterbation198200000.0036388399.00
The Magic Skol Bus198200000.0022968204.00
WizardsGuido198200000.0019477076.00
GT's Tacos198200000.0038122740.00
My Dixie Wrecked198200000.0024181964.00
Vols Deep198200000.0060184596.00
OFYB198200000.0035598109.00
Black Hawks Matters198200000.0035306080.00
Hip Splitters 198200000.0023490944.00
2 Gurleys 1 Kupp198200000.0017921760.00
Token BG198200000.004284244.00
BBB 198200000.009922820.00
El Disastre198200000.0020799666.00
dongbags198200000.0094648628.00
Whiskey Gingers198200000.0038700791.00
Emotional Whirlwind 198200000.0013990808.00
Houston Oilers198200000.0011938788.00
TiPof theSiP198200000.0068182808.00
Roughnecks198200000.0052027650.00
NH Products198200000.0034019212.00
Struggle Snugglers198200000.0029116876.00
The Kinder Attack198200000.0043819640.00
Deshaun of the dead198200000.0011775080.00
M-Town Mad Dawgs198200000.0063840864.00
Cobras 198200000.0062477844.00
JuJumakinmecrazy198200000.0058813844.00
Biondo's Mafia198200000.0050222132.00
Total:$6342400000.00$1249108097.00
10 Newest Transactions
# Franchise TypeTransactionDate
1OFYB / Vols DeepTrade Tue Jun 2 5:28:43 p.m. ET 2020
2Donkey Punchers / A Team Has No NameTrade Mon Jun 1 9:30:53 p.m. ET 2020
3OFYB / GT's TacosTrade Wed May 27 2:54:53 p.m. ET 2020
4Deshaun of the dead / Biondo's MafiaTrade Wed May 27 2:39:59 p.m. ET 2020
5GT's Tacos / Donkey PunchersTrade Wed May 27 2:39:40 p.m. ET 2020
6RosterbationAdd/Drop Tue May 26 3:07:01 p.m. ET 2020
7RosterbationAdd/Drop Tue May 26 2:56:27 p.m. ET 2020
8RosterbationAdd/Drop Tue May 26 2:55:31 p.m. ET 2020
9OFYB / Hip Splitters Trade Comments: Same output. For me to take on $9m more, I’ll need to upgrade next years 5 to a 3 Wed May 20 11:25:43 p.m. ET 2020
10OFYB / Gloryhole AllstarsTrade
  • OFYB gave up Year 2021 Round 3 Draft Pick from Gotham Dark Knights
  • Gloryhole Allstars gave up Year 2020 Draft Pick 6.06; Year 2020 Draft Pick 6.14; Year 2020 Draft Pick 7.06; Year 2020 Draft Pick 7.14
Wed May 20 7:50:59 p.m. ET 2020
View All Transactions
My Options
Select An Option
You must log into this league as an owner to see My Options
Pending Trades
Waiver Wire Order
AFC
#Franchise
1.Token BG
2.2 Gurleys 1 Kupp
3.Hip Splitters
4.Black Hawks Matters
5.OFYB
6.Vols Deep
7.My Dixie Wrecked
8.GT's Tacos
9.WizardsGuido
10.The Magic Skol Bus
11.Rosterbation
12.A Team Has No Name
13.Gloryhole Allstars
14.Swiggity Swaggitys
15.Gotham Dark Knights
16.Donkey Punchers
NFC
#Franchise
1.Biondo's Mafia
2.JuJumakinmecrazy
3.Cobras
4.M-Town Mad Dawgs
5.Deshaun of the dead
6.The Kinder Attack
7.Struggle Snugglers
8.NH Products
9.Roughnecks
10.TiPof theSiP
11.Houston Oilers
12.Emotional Whirlwind
13.Whiskey Gingers
14.dongbags
15.El Disastre
16.BBB
Trade Bait
FranchiseWill Give UpLooking ForDate Updated
Gotham Dark KnightsLooking for 1st rd. If anyone will makes trades on the AFC side that isSat May 9 12:23:34 p.m. ET 2020
Swiggity SwaggitysDraft picks and I could take a contract if needed.Wed Apr 8 10:07:19 p.m. ET 2020
WizardsGuidoPicksSun May 3 3:20:59 p.m. ET 2020
My Dixie WreckedOpen for bargaining.Mon May 18 5:28:20 p.m. ET 2020
OFYBOpen for offersTue May 19 8:14:19 p.m. ET 2020
Black Hawks MattersLooking for options at the 1.03, send me offers if you are interested in tradingFri May 8 11:36:34 a.m. ET 2020
BBB -Wed May 20 1:24:27 a.m. ET 2020
El DisastreTruth is, almost the whole roster is available to trade as long as the offer is right. Fire away, bring the picks!Sat May 9 3:03:30 p.m. ET 2020
dongbags-Wed May 13 6:48:05 a.m. ET 2020
Whiskey GingersAnything reallyTue May 19 6:33:42 p.m. ET 2020
Houston Oilers-Sat May 23 1:37:05 a.m. ET 2020
TiPof theSiP
  • Year 2020 Draft Pick 1.01
Draft picks 1st-2nd roundSat May 9 12:44:07 a.m. ET 2020
Struggle SnugglersLooking for round 1-3 draft picksThu May 28 11:07:39 a.m. ET 2020
Biondo's Mafia-Tue May 19 6:41:11 p.m. ET 2020
Live Scoring
Live Scoring Not Available Until The Season Starts
Live Scoring
Live Scoring Not Available Until The Season Starts
Featured Articles
THE VERDICT: RB David Johnson, HOU – Rebound Stud or Overvalued Dud?
Gary Davenport (FantasySharks) published May 26, 2020

Johnson, David HOU RB
David Johnson

The biggest fantasy personnel move of the 2020 offseason was no doubt the trade that sent superstar wide receiver DeAndre Hopkins to the Arizona Cardinals. But there was a flip side to that move — as part of their compensation, the Houston Texans received tailback David Johnson in return.

There was a time when that move would have been an earth-shatterer in fantasy football. Back in 2016 Johnson was the No. 1 running back in PPR fantasy points by a massive margin. In the years since though, Johnson’s production has fallen off a cliff — to the point that Johnson lost his starting job in the desert last year to Kenyan Drake.

Still, the Texans saw enough in Johnson that they included him in a trade that sent the best (More...)

Fantasy Recap - Game Of The Week
No Week 1 Recaps Are Available
Fantasy Preview - Game Of The Week
Donkey Punchers at Gloryhole Allstars

(MyFantasyLeague.com Fantasy Times Sources - Sep 15, 2020) Coming up in a week 1 The Mother of All Leagues intra-divisional classic, the 0-0 Donkey Punchers challenge the 0-0 Gloryhole Allstars.

"These two teams don't like each other," Donkey Punchers coach Pace Goodwin said.

"We have to dig deep," Gloryhole Allstars coach Michael Preciado said.

This is the first game between these two franchises in 2020, and is sure to be a epic battle.

View All Week 1 Previews
Weekly League Calendar
Wed, Jun 3 Thu, Jun 4 Fri, Jun 5 Sat, Jun 6 Sun, Jun 7 Mon, Jun 8 Tue, Jun 9
No Events To Display
Monthly Calendar
< Jun 2020 >
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
    
League Reports
10 Newest Transactions
# Franchise TypeTransactionDate
1OFYB / Vols DeepTrade Tue Jun 2 5:28:43 p.m. ET 2020
2Donkey Punchers / A Team Has No NameTrade Mon Jun 1 9:30:53 p.m. ET 2020
3OFYB / GT's TacosTrade Wed May 27 2:54:53 p.m. ET 2020
4Deshaun of the dead / Biondo's MafiaTrade Wed May 27 2:39:59 p.m. ET 2020
5GT's Tacos / Donkey PunchersTrade Wed May 27 2:39:40 p.m. ET 2020
6RosterbationAdd/Drop Tue May 26 3:07:01 p.m. ET 2020
7RosterbationAdd/Drop Tue May 26 2:56:27 p.m. ET 2020
8RosterbationAdd/Drop Tue May 26 2:55:31 p.m. ET 2020
9OFYB / Hip Splitters Trade Comments: Same output. For me to take on $9m more, I’ll need to upgrade next years 5 to a 3 Wed May 20 11:25:43 p.m. ET 2020
10OFYB / Gloryhole AllstarsTrade
  • OFYB gave up Year 2021 Round 3 Draft Pick from Gotham Dark Knights
  • Gloryhole Allstars gave up Year 2020 Draft Pick 6.06; Year 2020 Draft Pick 6.14; Year 2020 Draft Pick 7.06; Year 2020 Draft Pick 7.14
Wed May 20 7:50:59 p.m. ET 2020
View All Transactions
Week 1 NFL Schedule
Thu Sep 10 8:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
Texans 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Chiefs 
Sun Sep 13 1:00:00 p.m. ET 2020
Jets 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Bills 
Dolphins 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Patriots 
Colts 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Jaguars 
Eagles 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Redskins 
Bears 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Lions 
Packers 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Vikings 
Seahawks 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Falcons 
Raiders 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Panthers 
Browns 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Ravens 
Sun Sep 13 4:05:00 p.m. ET 2020
Chargers 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Bengals 
Sun Sep 13 4:25:00 p.m. ET 2020
Buccaneers 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Saints 
Cardinals 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
49ers 
Sun Sep 13 8:20:00 p.m. ET 2020
Cowboys 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Rams 
Mon Sep 14 7:15:00 p.m. ET 2020
Steelers 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Giants 
Mon Sep 14 10:10:00 p.m. ET 2020
Titans 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Broncos 
Bye Weeks
None
Power Rankings
AFC All-Play Record
Franchise W-L-T PF PP Eff Bench Points Max PF Min PF Coulda Won Woulda Lost Power Rank Alternate Power Rank W L T Pct
Donkey Punchers--00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
Gotham Dark Knights--00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
Swiggity Swaggitys--00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
Gloryhole Allstars--00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
A Team Has No Name--00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
Rosterbation--00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
The Magic Skol Bus--00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
WizardsGuido--00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
GT's Tacos--00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
My Dixie Wrecked--00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
Vols Deep--00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
OFYB--00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
Black Hawks Matters--00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
Hip Splitters --00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
2 Gurleys 1 Kupp--00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
Token BG--00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
NFC All-Play Record
Franchise W-L-T PF PP Eff Bench Points Max PF Min PF Coulda Won Woulda Lost Power Rank Alternate Power Rank W L T Pct
BBB --00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
El Disastre--00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
dongbags--00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
Whiskey Gingers--00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
Emotional Whirlwind --00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
Houston Oilers--00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
TiPof theSiP--00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
Roughnecks--00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
NH Products--00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
Struggle Snugglers--00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
The Kinder Attack--00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
Deshaun of the dead--00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
M-Town Mad Dawgs--00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
Cobras --00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
JuJumakinmecrazy--00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
Biondo's Mafia--00.0%0.00000.000.0000.000
Weekly Summary
Franchise/Week 1 PF
Donkey Punchers0.00 0.00
Gotham Dark Knights0.00 0.00
Swiggity Swaggitys0.00 0.00
Gloryhole Allstars0.00 0.00
A Team Has No Name0.00 0.00
Rosterbation0.00 0.00
The Magic Skol Bus0.00 0.00
WizardsGuido0.00 0.00
GT's Tacos0.00 0.00
My Dixie Wrecked0.00 0.00
Vols Deep0.00 0.00
OFYB0.00 0.00
Black Hawks Matters0.00 0.00
Hip Splitters 0.00 0.00
2 Gurleys 1 Kupp0.00 0.00
Token BG0.00 0.00
BBB 0.00 0.00
El Disastre0.00 0.00
dongbags0.00 0.00
Whiskey Gingers0.00 0.00
Emotional Whirlwind 0.00 0.00
Houston Oilers0.00 0.00
TiPof theSiP0.00 0.00
Roughnecks0.00 0.00
NH Products0.00 0.00
Struggle Snugglers0.00 0.00
The Kinder Attack0.00 0.00
Deshaun of the dead0.00 0.00
M-Town Mad Dawgs0.00 0.00
Cobras 0.00 0.00
JuJumakinmecrazy0.00 0.00
Biondo's Mafia0.00 0.00
Average0.000.00
Week 1 Head-To-Head Matchups
MatchupSpread
Donkey PunchersEven
Gloryhole Allstars
WizardsGuido
My Dixie Wrecked-255.4
Swiggity SwaggitysEven
A Team Has No Name
RosterbationEven
GT's Tacos
OFYBEven
Black Hawks Matters
Hip Splitters -248.0
2 Gurleys 1 Kupp
Gotham Dark KnightsEven
The Magic Skol Bus
Vols DeepEven
Token BG
BBB
El Disastre-250.2
The Kinder AttackEven
Deshaun of the dead
dongbagsEven
Whiskey Gingers
NH ProductsEven
JuJumakinmecrazy
Emotional Whirlwind Even
Struggle Snugglers
M-Town Mad DawgsEven
Biondo's Mafia
Houston OilersEven
TiPof theSiP
RoughnecksEven
Cobras
Week 1: Starting Lineups - Fantasy Preview
Week 1 Head-To-Head Results
MatchupScore
Donkey Punchers0.00
Gloryhole Allstars0.00
WizardsGuido0.00
My Dixie Wrecked0.00
Swiggity Swaggitys0.00
A Team Has No Name0.00
Rosterbation0.00
GT's Tacos0.00
OFYB0.00
Black Hawks Matters0.00
Hip Splitters 0.00
2 Gurleys 1 Kupp0.00
Gotham Dark Knights0.00
The Magic Skol Bus0.00
Vols Deep0.00
Token BG0.00
BBB 0.00
El Disastre0.00
The Kinder Attack0.00
Deshaun of the dead0.00
dongbags0.00
Whiskey Gingers0.00
NH Products0.00
JuJumakinmecrazy0.00
Emotional Whirlwind 0.00
Struggle Snugglers0.00
M-Town Mad Dawgs0.00
Biondo's Mafia0.00
Houston Oilers0.00
TiPof theSiP0.00
Roughnecks0.00
Cobras 0.00

View Detailed Results or Weekly Recaps

Draft Status
Draft is over.
Draft is over.
View League Draft Report
Manage your My Draft List player listing.
Fantasy Sharks Custom Draft Guide
My Draft Picks
PickSelectionTime
Full Draft Report
My Draft List
#Player
Recent Draft Picks
PickFranchiseSelectionTime
7.06OFYBJennings, Anfernee NEP LB (R) 11:39:06 a.m.
7.07A Team Has No NamePatmon, Dezmon IND WR (R) 11:39:06 a.m.
7.08My Dixie WreckedSloman, Sam LAR PK (R) 4:56:02 p.m.
7.09Vols DeepDavis, Raekwon MIA DT (R) 5:41:13 p.m.
7.10Black Hawks MattersDye, Troy MIN LB (R) 5:41:13 p.m.
7.11The Magic Skol BusRohrwasser, Justin NEP PK (R) 1:38:44 a.m.
7.12Hip Splitters Bryant, Harrison CLE TE (R) 1:38:44 a.m.
7.13Token BGJones, Brandon MIA S (R) 6:13:50 p.m.
7.14OFYBBradley, Shaun PHI LB (R) 6:13:50 p.m.
7.15Gotham Dark KnightsMooney, Darnell CHI WR (R) 6:01:37 p.m.
7.16RosterbationBreeland, Jacob BAL TE (R) 2:35:21 a.m.
Full Draft Report
Recent Draft Picks
PickFranchiseSelectionTime
7.06Deshaun of the deadMcDonald, Cole TEN QB (R) 4:50:45 p.m.
7.07Houston OilersIgbinoghene, Noah MIA CB (R) 5:04:45 p.m.
7.08El DisastreHopkins, Brycen LAR TE (R) 6:49:28 p.m.
7.09Houston OilersQuarterman, Shaquille JAC LB (R) 6:49:28 p.m.
7.10JuJumakinmecrazyPatmon, Dezmon IND WR (R) 7:22:38 p.m.
7.11Emotional Whirlwind Burgess, Terrell LAR S (R) 8:34:38 a.m.
7.12M-Town Mad DawgsBass, Tyler BUF PK (R) 11:50:00 p.m.
7.13Houston OilersRobinson, James JAC RB (R) 12:22:22 a.m.
7.14RoughnecksCrowder, Tae NYG LB (R) 12:22:22 a.m.
7.15Houston OilersGallimore, Neville DAL DT (R) 12:28:05 a.m.
7.16Houston OilersBryant, Harrison CLE TE (R) 12:30:12 a.m.
Full Draft Report
Average Time Waiting For Pick To Be Made
FranchiseTotal Wait TimeAvg. Wait Time# Picks
Donkey Punchers1 day, 20 hours, 44 minutes11 hours, 11 minutes4
Gotham Dark Knights1 day, 17 hours, 19 minutes2 hours, 45 minutes15
Swiggity Swaggitys3 hours, 50 minutes38 minutes6
Gloryhole Allstars2 days, 1 hour, 26 minutes9 hours, 53 minutes5
A Team Has No Name11 hours, 10 minutes1 hour, 35 minutes7
Rosterbation18 hours, 27 minutes2 hours, 18 minutes8
The Magic Skol Bus1 day, 17 hours, 51 minutes6 hours, 58 minutes6
WizardsGuido11 hours, 40 minutes2 hours, 20 minutes5
GT's Tacos2 hours, 8 minutes21 minutes6
My Dixie Wrecked6 hours, 19 minutes2 hours, 6 minutes3
Vols Deep17 hours, 1 minute2 hours, 25 minutes7
OFYB12 hours, 40 minutes1 hour, 9 minutes11
Black Hawks Matters2 hours, 53 minutes19 minutes9
Hip Splitters 8 hours, 12 minutes1 hour, 10 minutes7
2 Gurleys 1 Kupp2 days, 5 hours, 14 minutes8 hours, 52 minutes6
Token BG1 day, 16 hours, 27 minutes5 hours, 46 minutes7
Playoff Bracket
Playoffs
Week 13 Week 14 Week 15 Week 16 Super Bowl Champions
#12 Seed  
  Winner of Game #1  
#5 Seed    
  Winner of Game #5  
     
#1 Seed    
   
  Winner of Game #9  
#9 Seed      
  Winner of Game #4      
#8 Seed        
  Winner of Game #6    
     
#4 Seed    
   
  Super Bowl Champions
#11 Seed    
  Winner of Game #2    
#6 Seed      
  Winner of Game #7    
       
#2 Seed      
     
  Winner of Game #10  
#10 Seed     
  Winner of Game #3     
#7 Seed       
  Winner of Game #8   
     
#3 Seed    
Playoff Bracket
3rd Place Game
Week 16 3rd Place
Loser of Game #9 From Bracket  
  3rd Place
Loser of Game #10 From Bracket  
League Champions

The Mother of All Leagues Champions

2019

Biondo's Mafia

2018

Houston Oilers


League History
Season Records
#FranchiseYearWLTPFPA
1. Biondo's Mafia 2019 13205226.28 3778.22
2. Houston Oilers 2019 10404923.42 3415.61
3. Donkey Punchers 2019 11204899.66 3185.55
4. Black Hawks Matters 2019 12204889.61 3313.98
5. Houston Oilers 2018 14204757.45 4073.91
6. JuJumakinmecrazy 2018 9404726.04 3470.83
7. Rosterbation 2018 9404719.07 3535.84
8. Donkey Punchers 2018 10304718.18 3283.3
9. Token BG 2018 11404669.76 3771.34
10. Roughnecks 2018 12204623.1 3436.13
All Season Records
League Champions
2019
PlaceFranchise
1.Biondo's Mafia
2.Rosterbation
2018
PlaceFranchise
1.Houston Oilers
2.Token BG
Player Records
#OvrPlayerYearWeekStatusPts
1.1.Donald, Aaron LAR DE20187The Kinder Attack - S
Black Hawks Matters - S
69.25
2.2.Wagner, Bobby SEA LB201813Black Hawks Matters - S
M-Town Mad Dawgs - S
62.70
3.3.Barrett, Shaq TBB LB20193GT's Tacos - NS
dongbags - NS
58.75
4.4.Jones, Chandler ARI LB201916GT's Tacos - S
Biondo's Mafia - S
55.00
5.5.Leonard, Darius IND LB20183Roughnecks - S
Rosterbation - S
54.75
6.6.Hunter, Danielle MIN DE20189Straight Cash Homey - S
Cobras - S
54.60
7.7.Adams, Jamal NYJ S201910BBB - S
Donkey Punchers - S
54.50
8.8.Miller, Von DEN LB20181Swiggity Swaggitys - NS
dongbags - S
53.75
9.9.Crosby, Maxx OAK DE201911OFYB - S
Houston Oilers - S
53.50
10.10.Smith, Za'Darius GBP LB201916Roughnecks - S
The Apache - S
53.50
All Player Records
Record Streaks
#FranchiseYearStart WeekStreak LengthStreak Type
1.dongbags2018111Losing
2.2 Gurleys 1 Kupp2019111Losing
3.Roughnecks2018110Winning
4.Cervezas 201819Losing
5.Black Hawks Matters201919Winning
6.Rosterbation201838Winning
7.Swiggity Swaggitys201918Losing
8.dongbags201958Losing
9.Roughnecks201928Winning
10.Black Hawks Matters201857Winning
All Record Streaks
League Awards
SeasonAward TitleFranchiseComments
2019 League ChampionBiondo's Mafia
2019 Second Place OverallRosterbation
2018 League ChampionHouston Oilers
2018 Second Place OverallToken BG

Top 10 QB
#PlayerPts
No Top Performers To Report
All Top Performer QB
Top 10 RB
#PlayerPts
No Top Performers To Report
All Top Performer RB
Top 10 WR
#PlayerPts
No Top Performers To Report
All Top Performer WR
Top 10 TE
#PlayerPts
No Top Performers To Report
All Top Performer TE
Top 10 PK
#PlayerPts
No Top Performers To Report
All Top Performer PK
Top 10 DEF
#PlayerPts
No Top Performers To Report
All Top Performer DEF
Top 10 Players
#PlayerPts
No Top Performers To Report
All Top Performer Players

Top 10 FA QB
#PlayerPts
No Top Performers To Report
All Top Performer FA QB
Top 10 FA RB
#PlayerPts
No Top Performers To Report
All Top Performer FA RB
Top 10 FA WR
#PlayerPts
No Top Performers To Report
All Top Performer FA WR
Top 10 FA TE
#PlayerPts
No Top Performers To Report
All Top Performer FA TE
Top 10 FA PK
#PlayerPts
No Top Performers To Report
All Top Performer FA PK
Top 10 FA DEF
#PlayerPts
No Top Performers To Report
All Top Performer FA DEF

TOP WEEKLY ADD/DROPS BASED ON DATA FROM ALL MFL LEAGUES
Most Added Players
RankPlayerBye WeekRosterPct Added
1Begelton, Reggie GBP WR FA5.24
2Hasty, JaMycal SFO RB (R) FA4.71
3Reed, Joe LAC WR (R) Hip Splitters - TS4.09
4Thomas, Jeff NEP WR (R) FA3.77
5Proche, James BAL WR (R) Rosterbation - TS3.47
6Watkins, Quez PHI WR (R) FA3.47
7Warren, Michael PHI RB (R) FA3.44
8Robinson, James JAC RB (R) FA3.34
9Hightower, John PHI WR (R) Gotham Dark Knights3.22
10Hodgins, Isaiah BUF WR (R) FA3.19
11Johnson, Collin JAC WR (R) FA3.17
12Parkinson, Colby SEA TE (R) FA3.14
13Coulter, Isaiah HOU WR (R) A Team Has No Name - TS3.12
14Mooney, Darnell CHI WR (R) Gotham Dark Knights3.04
15Ahmed, Salvon SFO RB (R) GT's Tacos3.04

Hint: Percentages are based on total leagues that performed add/drops during the period. The Bye Week column indicates players comming off a bye week, so they are more likely to be added this week.

All Most Added

Most Dropped Players
RankPlayerBye WeekRosterPct Dropped
1Scarbrough, Bo DET RB FA5.11
2Thomas, Demaryius FA WR (Q)FA4.71
3Walker, Delanie FA TE (Q)FA4.71
4Gabriel, Taylor FA WR (Q)FA4.59
5Williams, Jonathan FA RB FA4.59
6Laird, Patrick MIA RB FA4.54
7Hollister, Jacob SEA TE FA4.21
8Richardson, Paul FA WR (Q)FA4.09
9Barber, Peyton WAS RB GT's Tacos3.97
10Johnson, Ty DET RB FA3.87
11Miller, Lamar FA RB (Q)Token BG3.82
12Ballage, Kalen MIA RB A Team Has No Name - TS3.77
13Griffin, Ryan NYJ TE (Q)Hip Splitters - NS3.59
14Williams, Darrel KCC RB (Q)FA3.59
15McCoy, LeSean FA RB FA3.59

Hint: Percentages are based on total leagues that performed add/drops during the period. The Bye Week column indicates players going to a bye week, so they are more likely to be dropped this week.

All Most Dropped