LEAGUE MENU
This report provides overall player rankings from the experts at FantasySharks.com. These rankings can be used instead of Average Draft Position (ADP) rankings for guidance during your draft, or when generating your own draft list. For more info, check our FAQ.

Show Me The Top
FantasySharks.com Player Rankings
Rank PlayerStatusLast Week Rank ChangeAvg Draft Position ADP Rank Diff From ADP Rank
1.Kamara, Alvin NOS RB Free Agent1-- 2.121 
2.Barkley, Saquon NYG RB Free Agent2-- 1.71-1 
3.Elliott, Ezekiel DAL RB Free Agent3-- 3.641 
4.McCaffrey, Christian CAR RB Free Agent4-- 3.53-1 
5.Gordon, Melvin LAC RB Free Agent5-- 7.461 
6.Adams, Davante GBP WR Free Agent6-- 7.45-1 
7.Conner, James PIT RB Free Agent7-- 9.581 
8.Hopkins, DeAndre HOU WR (Q) Free Agent8-- 8.27-1 
9.Jones, Julio ATL WR (Q) Free Agent9-- 14.1134 
10.Brown, Antonio OAK WR Free Agent10-- 17.4166
11.Beckham, Odell CLE WR Free Agent11-- 13.9121 
12.Smith-Schuster, JuJu PIT WR Free Agent12-- 15.8153 
13.Ertz, Zach PHI TE Free Agent19623.9229
14.Thomas, Michael NOS WR Free Agent13-114.314-- 
15.Bell, Le'Veon NYJ RB Free Agent14-112.69-6
16.Johnson, David ARI RB Free Agent15-113.310-6
17.Hill, Tyreek KCC WR Free Agent543749.04528
18.Cook, Dalvin MIN RB Free Agent16-223.0191
19.Williams, Damien KCC RB Free Agent17-220.917-2
20.Mahomes, Patrick KCC QB Free Agent18-213.611-9
21.Fournette, Leonard JAC RB Free Agent20-131.6287
22.Gurley, Todd LAR RB (Q) Free Agent21-124.0231
23.Kelce, Travis KCC TE (Q) Free Agent23-- 21.318-5
24.Chubb, Nick CLE RB Free Agent22-223.420-4
25.Kittle, George SFO TE (Q) Free Agent26128.625-- 
26.Thielen, Adam MIN WR Free Agent24-230.6271
27.Jones, Aaron GBP RB Free Agent25-233.7303
28.Diggs, Stefon MIN WR Free Agent27-132.0291
29.Mixon, Joe CIN RB Free Agent28-123.721-8
30.Evans, Mike TBB WR (Q) Free Agent29-127.824-6
31.Mack, Marlon IND RB Free Agent30-136.9332
32.Johnson, Kerryon DET RB Free Agent31-135.932-- 
33.Watson, Deshaun HOU QB Free Agent32-128.726-7
34.Henry, Derrick TEN RB Free Agent33-138.234-- 
35.Green, A.J. CIN WR (Q) Free Agent34-141.7372
36.Edelman, Julian NEP WR Free Agent35-145.3426
37.Jacobs, Josh OAK RB Free Agent37-- 39.335-2 
38.White, James NEP RB Free Agent38-- 55.15113
39.Hilton, T.Y. IND WR (Q) Free Agent36-340.436-3
40.Cooks, Brandin LAR WR Free Agent39-143.940-- 
41.Michel, Sony NEP RB (Q) Free Agent40-151.9476
42.Cooper, Amari DAL WR Free Agent41-135.131-11
43.Lindsay, Phillip DEN RB Free Agent43-- 53.2507
44.Allen, Keenan LAC WR Free Agent42-242.038-6
45.Freeman, Devonta ATL RB Free Agent45-- 52.8494 
46.Woods, Robert LAR WR Free Agent44-251.446-- 
47.Wilson, Russell SEA QB Free Agent47-- 44.541-6
48.Montgomery, David CHI RB Free Agent48-- 52.448-- 
49.Cohen, Tarik CHI RB Free Agent49-- 63.06011
50.Ingram, Mark BAL RB Free Agent50-- 59.8533 
51.Guice, Derrius WAS RB (Q) Free Agent52170.26716
52.Carson, Chris SEA RB (Q) Free Agent53167.56210
53.Howard, O.J. TBB TE Free Agent641162.2585
54.Drake, Kenyan MIA RB Free Agent55165.2617
55.Lockett, Tyler SEA WR Free Agent51-459.954-1
56.Luck, Andrew IND QB (Q) Free Agent56-- 42.339-17
57.Rodgers, Aaron GBP QB Free Agent57-- 46.443-14
58.Ridley, Calvin ATL WR Free Agent58-- 60.055-3 
59.Davis, Corey TEN WR Free Agent59-- 70.8689
60.Howard, Jordan PHI RB Free Agent62285.88525
61.Godwin, Chris TBB WR Free Agent60-162.559-2
62.Golladay, Kenny DET WR (Q) Free Agent61-160.256-6
63.Ryan, Matt ATL QB Free Agent66346.844-19
64.Williams, Mike LAC WR Free Agent63-168.9651
65.Miller, Lamar HOU RB Free Agent67282.07813
66.Boyd, Tyler CIN WR Free Agent65-175.3715
67.Mayfield, Baker CLE QB Free Agent72555.752-15
68.McCoy, LeSean BUF RB Free Agent69199.110032
69.Kupp, Cooper LAR WR (Q) Free Agent68-173.1701
70.Anderson, Robby NYJ WR (Q) Free Agent70-- 83.28010
71.Landry, Jarvis CLE WR (Q) Free Agent71-- 78.9765
72.Henry, Hunter LAC TE Free Agent841275.872-- 
73.Jeffery, Alshon PHI WR (Q) Free Agent73-- 83.2818
74.Ebron, Eric IND TE (Q) Free Agent851183.8839
75.Robinson, Allen CHI WR Free Agent74-179.2772
76.Shepard, Sterling NYG WR Free Agent75-187.58812
77.Fitzgerald, Larry ARI WR Free Agent76-196.99821
78.Newton, Cam CAR QB (Q) Free Agent79167.863-15
79.Moore, D.J. CAR WR Free Agent77-278.175-4
80.Tate, Golden NYG WR Free Agent78-295.29616
81.Wentz, Carson PHI QB Free Agent82167.864-17
82.Bears, Chicago CHI Def Free Agent81-184.8842
83.Winston, Jameis TBB QB Free Agent83-- 76.073-10
84.Jones, Marvin DET WR (Q) Free Agent80-492.39410
85.Cook, Jared NOS TE Free Agent88387.7894
86.Engram, Evan NYG TE (Q) Free Agent89386.1871
87.Olsen, Greg CAR TE Free Agent903107.310720
88.McDonald, Vance PIT TE Free Agent979106.510517
89.Hooper, Austin ATL TE (Q) Free Agent989100.410112
90.Walker, Delanie TEN TE (Q) Free Agent999109.110919
91.Njoku, David CLE TE Free Agent10110107.110615
92.Sutton, Courtland DEN WR Free Agent86-697.4997
93.Rudolph, Kyle MIN TE Free Agent10411134.414552
94.Zuerlein, Greg LAR PK Free Agent87-792.293-1
95.Burton, Trey CHI TE (Q) Free Agent10510147.516469
96.Eifert, Tyler CIN TE (Q) Free Agent10711157.718589
97.Graham, Jimmy GBP TE Free Agent10811152.417477
98.Prescott, Dak DAL QB Free Agent92-678.074-24
99.Brady, Tom NEP QB Free Agent93-682.679-20
100.Roethlisberger, Ben PIT QB Free Agent94-683.682-18

Draft Masters Home Page